Jacksonville
Address:
127 Mills St 
Kent, PA 15752
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Dick Cassel
Clerk of Session:
Donna Kanyan
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Marienville
Address:
106 Chestnut St
Marienville, PA 16239-0475
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Boyd Edmondson
Clerk of Session:
Sally Early
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Marion
Address:
206 High St
Marion Center, PA 15759-0178
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Christopher Enoch
Clerk of Session:
David Laird
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Millcreek
Address:
 6225 Hudson Dr
 Fisher, PA 16225
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Katelyn Hendrickson
Clerk of Session:
Rebecca Reed
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Miola Shiloh
Address:
47 E. Tarkiln Rd.
Clarion, PA 16214
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Katelyn Hendrickson
Clerk of Session:
Richard Maxwell
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Mt. Tabor
Address:
7230 Route 36
Sigel, PA  15860
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Boyd Edmondson
Clerk of Session:
Jeff Brown
Worship Time:
9:15 am
Mt. Zion
Address:
1433 SR 28166
Templeton, PA 16259-9801
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Gary Lyon
Clerk of Session:
Barbara Crissman
Worship Time:
9:30 am
New Bethlehem
Address:
403 Penn St.
New Bethlehem, PA 16242-1113
District #:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Ray Eichler
Clerk of Session:
Anne Callenburg
Worship Time:
9:30 am
New Rehoboth-Greenville
Address:
1419 Rehoboth Church Rd
Clarion, PA  16214-5453
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Raafat Girgis
Clerk of Session:
Marsha Adams
Worship Time:
9:00 am
NuValley
Address:
901 E Main Street
Rural Valley, PA 16249
District #:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev Dana Wilmot
Clerk of Session:
Wendy Linko
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Oliveburg
Address:
208 Spring Rd 
Oliveburg, PA  15764
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Steve Hendrickson
Clerk of Session:
Ernie Coleman
Worship Time:
10:45 am
Pisgah
Address:
36 Church St. 
Corsica, PA 15829-0243
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Raafat Girgis
Clerk of Session:
Erin Hepfl
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Pleasant Grove
Address:
1014  Jackson Run Rd.
Punxsutawney, PA  15767
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. David Koehler
Clerk of Session:
Shirley Reinhart
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Plum Creek
Address:
7214 Five Points Rd
Creekside, PA 15732-7811
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Katelyn Hendrickson
Clerk of Session:
Donna Rankin
Worship Time:
10:00 am
Plumville
Address:
168 Main St.
Plumville, PA 16246-0422
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Clerk of Session:
Casey Moore
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Punxsutawney
Address:
106 E Union St
Punxsutawney, PA 15767-2036
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Erin Kobs
Clerk of Session:
Douglas Chambers
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Reynoldsville
Address:
608 East Main St
Reynoldsville, PA  15851
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Emily Koehler
Clerk of Session:
Cindy Strouse
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Ridgway
Address:
119 Center St
Ridgway, PA 15853-1715
District #:
Pastor:
Commissioned Pastor Jim Dixon
Clerk of Session:
Dixie Allshouse
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Rimersburg
Address:
279 Main. St.
Rimersburg, PA 16248-4525
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Brian Hauser
Clerk of Session:
Janet Shook
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Rochester Mills
Address:
3344 E Creek Rd
Rochester Mills, PA 15771-8220
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Chris Enoch
Clerk of Session:
Beverly Philippi
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt

Start typing and press Enter to search