Coolspring
Address:
266 Coolspring Rd
Coolspring, PA  15730
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Katelyn Hendrickson
Clerk of Session:
Lorraine Hilliard
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Cowansville
Address:
824 East Brady Road
Cowansville, PA  16218-0217
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Colleen McFarland
Clerk of Session:
Deborah Snyder
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Crete
Address:
25 Brady Rd
Indiana, PA 15701-4975
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Kathryn Ward Stear
Clerk of Session:
David Faris
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Crooked Creek
Address:
136 Creek Church Rd
Ford City, PA 16226-9803
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Marty Neal
Clerk of Session:
Mary Etta Guzman
Worship Time:
9:15 am
Cross Roads Community
Address:
271 Main St
Leechburg, PA  15656-1315
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Gary Lyon & Rev. Lisa Lyon
Clerk of Session:
Sue Ellen Rupert
Worship Time:
10:00 am
Dayton Glade Run
Address:
2540 Dayton Smicksburg Rd
Dayton, PA 16222-9621
District #:
Pastor:
Commissioned Pastor Sheila Wadding
Clerk of Session:
Donna Neal
Worship Time:
11:00 am
East Brady
Address:
102 Fourth St
East Brady, PA 16028-0365
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Ray Eichler
Clerk of Session:
Deborah McCanna
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Ebenezer
Address:
5620 Newport Road
Clarksburg, PA  15725
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Timothy Monroe
Clerk of Session:
Sharon Ewing
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Edenburg
Address:
405 Main St
Knox, PA 16232-0458
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Brian Hauser
Clerk of Session:
Robert Gehres
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Elderton
Address:
115 N. Main St.
Elderton, PA 15736-0159
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Angel De La Cruz
Clerk of Session:
Dee Craig
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Elkton
Address:
172 Dagus Mines Rd
Dagus Mines, PA 15831-0108
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Commissioned Pastor Jim Dixon
Clerk of Session:
James Dixon
Worship Time:
9:00 am
Faith
Address:
150 East Brady Road
Kittanning, PA 16201
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Commissioned Pastor Kathleen McDevitt Davis
Clerk of Session:
Lodi Claypoole
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Falls Creek
Address:
220 Main St
Falls Creek, PA 15840-9756
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Christopher McCloskey
Clerk of Session:
Denise Copenhaver
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Freeport
Address:
411 High St
Freeport, PA 16229-1109
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Adam Clever
Clerk of Session:
Clint Jackson
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Gilgal
Address:
638 Gilgal Rd
Marion Center, PA 15759
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Chris Enoch
Clerk of Session:
Leora Streams
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Grace
Address:
155 N Jefferson St
Kittanning, PA  16201
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Dana Wilmot
Clerk of Session:
Audrey Scahill
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer: 10:00 am
Harmony
Address:
PO Box 495
Penn Run, PA 15765-0495
District #:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Bruce Shannon
Clerk of Session:
Jim Ray
Worship Time:
9:00 am
Hawthorn
Address:
4172 Maple St
Hawthorn, PA 16230
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. R. James Dietrich
Clerk of Session:
Lisa Bowersox
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Heilwood
Address:
PO Box 9 9
Route 403, Heilwood, PA 15745-0009
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Katie Ward Stear
Clerk of Session:
Skyler Eckenrode
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Homer City
Address:
40 E Elm St
Homer City, PA
District #:
Phone:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Timothy Monroe
Clerk of Session:
Greg Hill
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt

Start typing and press Enter to search