Rochester Mills
Address:
3344 E Creek Rd
Rochester Mills, PA 15771-8220
District #:
District 2
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Chris Enoch
Clerk of Session:
Beverly Philippi
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Saltsburg
Address:
517 Salt St 
Saltsburg, PA  15681-1125
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Rev. Dan Satler
Clerk of Session:
Jeannie Anderson
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship Time: 10:00 am
Shelocta Community
Address:
182 S. RIdge Rd
Shelocta, PA 15774-0177
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Rev. Kathy Nice
Clerk of Session:
Pamela Cavalier
Worship Time:
10:00 am
Shiloh Presbyterian in Miola
Address:
47 E. Tarkiln Rd.
Clarion, PA 16214
District #:
District 3
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Katelyn Hendrickson
Clerk of Session:
Richard Maxwell
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Slate Lick United
Address:
106 Brown Rd
Freeport, PA 16229-1703
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Rev. Mark Davis
Clerk of Session:
Roger Early
Worship Time:
10:00 am
Sligo
Address:
403 Colerain St
Sligo, PA 16255-0310
District #:
District 3
Pastor:
Rev. Stephanie Weaver
Clerk of Session:
Melody Troup
Worship Time:
11:00 am summer hours 10:00am
Srader Grove in Freeport
Address:
108 Srader Grove Rd
Freeport, PA 16229-1917
District #:
District 1
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. John Foester
Clerk of Session:
Michelle Motosicky
Worship Time:
11:00 am
St. Benedict
Address:
128 Jackman Rd.
Saint Benedict, PA 15773-0184
District #:
District 2
Phone:
Pastor:
Rev. Martha Cartmell
Clerk of Session:
Agnes Berringer
Worship Time:
9:30 am
St. Pauls in Northern Cambria
Address:
1006 Chestnut Avenue
Northern Cambria, PA 15714
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Rev. Martha Cartmell
Clerk of Session:
Sydney Atherton
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Sugar Hill
Address:
11939 Route 28
Brockway, PA 15824
District #:
District 3
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Emily Koehler and Rev. Dave Koehler
Clerk of Session:
Connie McElhinny
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Summerville
Address:
59 Church St
Summerville, PA 15864-0128
District #:
District 3
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. R. James Dietrich
Clerk of Session:
Robert Maslar
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Tidal
Address:
567 Madison Rd
Templeton, PA 16259
District #:
District 1
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Ray Eichler
Clerk of Session:
Larry Shoup
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Trinity
Address:
18 Clarksburg Rd
Clarksburg, PA 15725-8128
District #:
District 2
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Elizabeth Arter
Clerk of Session:
Gary Ball
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Tunnelton
Address:
9 Church Street
Clarksburg, PA  15725
District #:
District 2
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Dan Satler
Clerk of Session:
Gwen Cerra
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Washington Presbyterian in Home
Address:
1820 Washington Church Rd
Home, PA 15747
District #:
District 2
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Chris Enoch
Clerk of Session:
Nancy Houser
Worship Time:
10:30 am
West Glade Run
Address:
943 Glade Run Rd
Kittanning, PA 16201
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Ray Eichler
Clerk of Session:
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Wilcox
Address:
Clarion and Faries St
Wilcox, PA 15870-0132
District #:
District 3
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Mark Cantaral
Clerk of Session:
Susan Smith
Worship Time:
9:00 am
Worthington
Address:
197 Linton St
Worthington, PA 16262-0408
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Rev. Bob HIndman
Clerk of Session:
Catherine Shaw
Worship Time:
10:45 am; Summer Worship Time: 10:00 am
Zion Presbyterian in Reynoldsville
Address:
215 Summit Rd 
Reynoldsville, PA 15851
District #:
District 3
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Brett Swanson
Clerk of Session:
Marsha Baer
Worship Time:
9:30 am