Heilwood
Address:
PO Box 9 9
Route 403, Heilwood, PA 15745-0009
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Katie Ward Stear
Clerk of Session:
Jill Eckenrode
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Homer City, United
Address:
40 E Elm St
Homer City, PA
District #:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Bobbi Torrance
Clerk of Session:
Greg Hill
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Jacksonville Presbyterian in Kent
Address:
127 Mills St 
Kent, PA 15752
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Dick Cassel
Clerk of Session:
Donna Kanyan
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Marienville, First
Address:
106 Chestnut St
Marienville, PA 16239-0475
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Boyd Edmondson
Clerk of Session:
Sally Early
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Marion
Address:
206 High St
Marion Center, PA 15759-0178
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Christopher Enoch
Clerk of Session:
David Laird
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Millcreek Presbyterian in Fisher
Address:
 6225 Hudson Dr
 Fisher, PA 16225
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Katelyn Hendrickson
Clerk of Session:
Rebecca Reed
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Mt. Tabor
Address:
7230 Route 36
Sigel, PA  15860
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Boyd Edmondson
Clerk of Session:
Jeff Brown
Worship Time:
9:15 am
Mt. Zion
Address:
1433 SR 28166
Templeton, PA 16259-9801
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Commission Lay Pastor: David Murphy
Clerk of Session:
Barbara Crissman
Worship Time:
9:30 am
New Bethlehem
Address:
403 Penn St.
New Bethlehem, PA 16242-1113
District #:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Ray Eichler
Clerk of Session:
Anne Callenburg
Worship Time:
9:30 am
New Rehoboth-Greenville
Address:
1419 Rehoboth Church Rd
Clarion, PA  16214-5453
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Colleen McFarland
Clerk of Session:
Brianne Daugherty
Worship Time:
9:00 am
NuValley
Address:
901 E Main Street
Rural Valley, PA 16249
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Rev. Bruce Shannon
Clerk of Session:
Wendy Linko
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Oliveburg
Address:
208 Spring Rd 
Oliveburg, PA  15764
District #:
District 3
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Brett Swanson
Clerk of Session:
Ernie Coleman
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Pisgah
Address:
36 Church St. 
Corsica, PA 15829-0243
District #:
District 3
Pastor:
Rev. Colleen McFarland
Clerk of Session:
Ginger Glenn
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Pleasant Grove
Address:
1014  Jackson Run Rd.
Punxsutawney, PA  15767
District #:
District 3
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. David Koehler
Clerk of Session:
Shirley Reinhart
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Plum Creek in Willet
Address:
7214 Five Points Rd
Creekside, PA 15732-7811
District #:
District 2
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Ed Gray
Clerk of Session:
Donna Rankin
Worship Time:
9:00 am
Plumville
Address:
165 Main St.
Plumville, PA 16246-0422
District #:
District 2
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Drew Himes
Clerk of Session:
Casey Moore
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Punxsutawney
Address:
106 E Union St
Punxsutawney, PA 15767-2036
District #:
District 3
Pastor:
Rev. Brett Swanson
Clerk of Session:
Douglas Chambers
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Reynoldsville
Address:
608 East Main St
Reynoldsville, PA  15851
District #:
District 3
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Brett Swanson
Clerk of Session:
Beverly Gordon
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Ridgway
Address:
119 Center St
Ridgway, PA 15853-1715
District #:
District 3
Pastor:
Rev. Mark Cantaral
Clerk of Session:
Dixie Allshouse
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Rimersburg
Address:
279 Main. St.
Rimersburg, PA 16248-4525
District #:
District 3
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Jay Montgomery
Clerk of Session:
Janet Shook
Worship Time:
11:00 am