Concord Presbyterian in Parker
Address:
2662 Concord Church Rd
Parker, PA  16049
District #:
District 3
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Brian Hauser
Clerk of Session:
Albert Fritz
Worship Time:
9:00 am
Coolspring
Address:
266 Coolspring Rd
Coolspring, PA  15730
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Nathan Royster
Clerk of Session:
Lorraine Hilliard
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Cowansville, Union First
Address:
824 East Brady Road
Cowansville, PA  16218-0217
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Rev. Mary Marks King
Clerk of Session:
Josh Shreckengost
Worship Time:
10:00 am
Crete Presbyterian in Indiana
Address:
25 Brady Rd
Indiana, PA 15701-4975
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Kathryn Ward Stear
Clerk of Session:
Dave Faris
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Crooked Creek
Address:
136 Creek Church Rd
Ford City, PA 16226-9803
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Gary Lyon
Clerk of Session:
Mary Etta Guzman
Worship Time:
9:15 am
Cross Roads Community
Address:
271 Main St
Leechburg, PA  15656-1315
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Gary Lyon and Rev. Lisa Lyon
Clerk of Session:
Sue Ellen Rupert
Worship Time:
10:00 am
Dayton Glade Run
Address:
2540 Dayton Smicksburg Rd
Dayton, PA 16222-9621
District #:
Pastor:
Commission Lay Pastor: Sheila Wadding
Clerk of Session:
Donna Neal
Worship Time:
11:00 am
East Brady, First
Address:
102 Fourth St
East Brady, PA 16028-0365
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Ray Eichler
Clerk of Session:
Deborah McCanna
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Ebenezer in Lewisville
Address:
5620 Newport Road
Clarksburg, PA  15725
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Elizabeth Arter
Clerk of Session:
Sharon Ewing
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Edenburg
Address:
405 Main St
Knox, PA 16232-0458
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Brian Hauser
Clerk of Session:
Robert Gehres
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Elderton
Address:
115 N. Main St.
Elderton, PA 15736-0159
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Ed Gray
Clerk of Session:
Merilyn Meyers
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Elkton in Dagus Mines
Address:
172 Dagus Mines Rd
Dagus Mines, PA 15831-0108
District #:
Phone:
Pastor:
Commission Lay Pastor: Jim Dixon
Clerk of Session:
Kimberly Taylor
Worship Time:
9:00 am
Faith
Address:
150 East Brady Road
Kittanning, PA 16201
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Commission Lay Pastor: Kathleen McDevitt Davis
Clerk of Session:
Lodi Claypoole
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship Time: 10:00 am
Falls Creek, First
Address:
220 Main St
Falls Creek, PA 15840-9756
District #:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Robert Henry
Clerk of Session:
Tom Crawford
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship Time: 9:30 am
Freeport, United
Address:
411 High St
Freeport, PA 16229-1109
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Dave Caves
Clerk of Session:
Nancy Cunningham
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship Time: 10:00 am
Gilgal
Address:
638 Gilgal Rd
Marion Center, PA 15759
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Chris Enoch
Clerk of Session:
Leora Streams
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Goheenville
Address:
144 West Caldwell Rd
Templeton, PA 16259
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Dana Wilmot
Clerk of Session:
Linda Wingard
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Grace
Address:
155 N Jefferson St
Kittanning, PA  16201
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Dana Wilmot
Clerk of Session:
Audrey Scahill
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship Time: 10:00 am
Harmony, United in Penn Run
Address:
PO Box 495
Penn Run, PA 15765-0495
District #:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Drew Himes
Clerk of Session:
Jim Ray
Worship Time:
9:00 am
Hawthorn, First
Address:
4172 Maple St
Hawthorn, PA 16230
District #:
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. R. James Dietrich
Clerk of Session:
Lisa Bowersox
Worship Time:
9:30 am