Allegheny
Address:
1900 State Route 356
Leechburgh, PA 15656-2014
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Lisa Lyon
Clerk of Session:
David McGuire
Worship Time:
Sunday @ 10:00 AM
Apollo United
Address:
401 1st Street
Apollo, PA 15613-1106
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Rev. Lea Austin
Clerk of Session:
Vivian Shaeffer
Worship Time:
Sunday @ 10:45 AM Summer Hours: 10:00AM 6/10-Labor Day
Appleby Manor Memorial
Address:
810 Main St
Ford City, PA 16226-9226
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Rev. Marty Neal
Clerk of Session:
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship Time: 10:00 am
Arcadia
Address:
248 Arcadia Rd., PO BOX 107
Arcadia, PA 15712-0107
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Commission Lay Pastor: Sandy Atherton
Clerk of Session:
Betty Goss
Worship Time:
Worship Time: 11:00 am
Atwood
Address:
124 West Indiana St
Rural Valley, PA 16249
District #:
District 1
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Racquel Tomacruz
Clerk of Session:
Owen Meyer
Worship Time:
9:30am
Beechwoods
Address:
14 Beechwood Rd
Falls Creek, PA   15840
District #:
District 3
Pastor:
Rev. Emily Koehler / Rev. David Koehler
Clerk of Session:
Debbie Britton
Worship Time:
Worship Time: 11:00 am
Big Run
Address:
104 E. Main St., PO Box 355
Big Run, PA 15715-0355
District #:
District 3
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Steven Hendrickson
Clerk of Session:
Brenda Kromer
Worship Time:
9:45 am
Black Lick
Address:
Walnut St, PO Box 474
Black Lick, PA 15716-0474
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Timothy Monroe
Clerk of Session:
Doris Wiley
Worship Time:
9:45 am
Blairsville, United
Address:
137 N Walnut St
Blairsville, PA 15717-1349
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Rev. Timothy Monroe
Clerk of Session:
Bobbi Dunlap
Worship Time:
11:00 am Summer hours: 10:00 am
Boiling Springs
Address:
2668 State Rt. 56
Spring Church, PA 15686-0154
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Rev. Peter Bower
Clerk of Session:
Patti Townsend
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Brockway, United
Address:
817 Main St
Brockway, PA 15824-1613
District #:
District 3
Pastor:
Rev. Christopher McCloskey
Clerk of Session:
Ruth Reefer
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Brookville
Address:
100 White St
Brookville, PA 15825-1208
District #:
District 3
Pastor:
Rev. Nathan Royster
Clerk of Session:
Virginia Ishman
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Calvary Presbyterian in Indiana
Address:
695 School St
Indiana, PA 15701-3076
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Rev. David Hanna
Clerk of Session:
Thomas Crumm
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Center
Address:
735 Indiana Rd
Creekside, PA 15732-0183
District #:
District 2
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Bruce Shannon
Clerk of Session:
John Kowchuck
Worship Time:
11:15 am
Cherry Tree
Address:
121 Front St
Cherry Tree, PA 15724
District #:
District 2
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Katie Ward Stear
Clerk of Session:
Janet Leslie
Worship Time:
11:15 am
Clarion, First Presbyterian Church
Address:
700 Wood St
Clarion, PA 16214-1534
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Jonathan Scanlon
Clerk of Session:
David Larimer
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship Time: 10:00 am
Clinton
Address:
109 Olinda St
Freeport, PA 16229-2020
District #:
District 1
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Adam Clever
Clerk of Session:
Preston Younkins
Worship Time:
9:15 am
Clymer
Address:
415 6th St
Clymer, PA 15728-1411
District #:
District 2
Email:
Pastor:
Candidate/Inquirer: Michelle Worzbyt
Clerk of Session:
Lori Laverick
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Concord Presbyterian in Dayton
Address:
907 State Rt 1018
Dayton, PA  16222
District #:
District 1
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Gary Lyon
Clerk of Session:
Shirley Doverspike
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Concord Presbyterian in Parker
Address:
2662 Concord Church Rd
Parker, PA  16049
District #:
District 3
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Rev. Brian Hauser
Clerk of Session:
Albert Fritz
Worship Time:
9:00 am
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text.

Start typing and press Enter to search