Allegheny
Address:
1900 State Route 356
Leechburgh, PA 15656-2014
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Commission Lay Pastor: Lloyd Riggle
Clerk of Session:
Anna McGuire
Worship Time:
Sunday @ 10:00 AM
Apollo United
Address:
401 1st Street
Apollo, PA 15613-1106
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Rev. Lea Austin
Clerk of Session:
Vivian Shaeffer
Worship Time:
Sunday @ 10:00 AM
Appleby Manor Memorial
Address:
810 Main St
Ford City, PA 16226-9226
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Gary Lyon
Clerk of Session:
Valerie Ripple
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship Time: 10:00 am
Arcadia
Address:
248 Arcadia Rd., PO BOX 107
Arcadia, PA 15712-0107
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Commission Lay Pastor: Sandy Atherton
Clerk of Session:
Betty Goss
Worship Time:
Worship Time: 11:00 am
Atwood
Address:
124 West Indiana St
Rural Valley, PA 16249
District #:
District 1
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Tim Monroe
Clerk of Session:
Owen Meyer
Worship Time:
9:30am
Beechwoods
Address:
14 Beechwood Rd
Falls Creek, PA   15840
District #:
District 3
Pastor:
Rev. Emily Koehler / Rev. David Koehler
Clerk of Session:
Debbie Britton
Worship Time:
Worship Time: 11:00 am
Bethel Presbyterian in Indiana
Address:
1470 Bethel Church Rd
Indiana, PA 15701-5624
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Commission Lay Pastor: Terry Semsick
Clerk of Session:
Donna Schroth
Worship Time:
11:00 am
Big Run
Address:
104 E. Main St., PO Box 355
Big Run, PA 15715-0355
District #:
District 3
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Steven Hendrickson
Clerk of Session:
Brenda Kromer
Worship Time:
9:30 am
Black Lick
Address:
Walnut St, PO Box 474
Black Lick, PA 15716-0474
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Roberta Torrance
Clerk of Session:
Doris Wiley
Worship Time:
9:45 am
Blairsville, United
Address:
137 N Walnut St
Blairsville, PA 15717-1349
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Rev. Timothy Monroe
Clerk of Session:
Bobbi Dunlap
Worship Time:
11:00 am summer hours 10:00am
Boiling Springs
Address:
1668 State Rt. 56
Spring Church, PA 15686-0154
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Rev. Peter Bower
Clerk of Session:
Patti Townsend
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship Time: 10:00 am
Brockway, United
Address:
817 Main St
Brockway, PA 15824-1613
District #:
District 3
Pastor:
Rev. Christopher McCloskey
Clerk of Session:
Ruth Reefer
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship: 10:00 am
Brookville
Address:
100 White St
Brookville, PA 15825-1208
District #:
District 3
Pastor:
Rev. Nathan Royster
Clerk of Session:
Ginny Ishman
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Calvary Presbyterian in Indiana
Address:
695 School St
Indiana, PA 15701-3076
District #:
District 2
Pastor:
Rev. David Hanna
Clerk of Session:
Thomas Crumm
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship Time: 10:00 am
Center
Address:
735 Indiana Rd
Creekside, PA 15732-0183
District #:
District 2
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Bruce Shannon
Clerk of Session:
John Kowchuck
Worship Time:
11:15 am
Cherry Tree
Address:
121 Front St
Cherry Tree, PA 15724
District #:
District 2
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. Katie Ward Stear
Clerk of Session:
Janet Leslie
Worship Time:
11:15 am
Clarion, First Presbyterian Church
Address:
700 Wood St
Clarion, PA 16214-1534
District #:
Pastor:
Rev. Jonathan Scanlon
Clerk of Session:
Tammy Goble
Worship Time:
11:00 am; Summer Worship Time: 10:00 am
Clinton
Address:
109 Olinda St
Freeport, PA 16229-2020
District #:
District 1
Phone:
Email:
Pastor:
Moderator: Rev. John Foester
Clerk of Session:
Preston Younkins
Worship Time:
9:15 am
Clymer
Address:
415 6th St
Clymer, PA 15728-1411
District #:
District 2
Email:
Pastor:
CLP: Michelle Worzbyt
Clerk of Session:
Lori Laverick
Worship Time:
10:30 am
Concord Presbyterian in Dayton
Address:
907 State Rt 1018
Dayton, PA  16222
District #:
District 1
Pastor:
Commission Lay Pastor: David Murphy
Clerk of Session:
Shirley Doverspike
Worship Time:
11:00 am